30% off
AGOLDE Zena Ribbed Bodysuit in Trail
Sale price
$ 124.60
Regular price
$ 178.00
Unit price
/
Unavailable
By AGOLDE
Pickup available at 11 S. Walnut Street
Usually ready in 24 hours
- Self: 95% Organic Cotton / 5% Spandex
- Plunging neckline
- Ribbed
- Gusset snap button closure with thong back
Care Instructions:
Machine wash cold inside out with like colors.
Do not bleach.
Tumble dry low.
Or lay flat to dry.
Model in First Photo Measurements:
Modeled in size Small
Height- 5' 7 1/2"
Bust- 34 1/2"
Waist- 29"
Hips- 38"
AGOLDE Zena Ribbed Bodysuit in Trail